View Schedule

This shares all the workshops at ReDefine over next few months. If you need additional information or more detailed schedule for the workshops, please click on the link and it can provide more details.

Please contact Shirley or Pooja for classes, workshops or 1 : 1 sessions.

Pooja : +65-97276181, pooja.arora@redefinewellness.asia,

Shirley : +65-91992684 , shirley.tay@redefinewellness.asia

APRIL 2024
Talks
Date & Time
Register
Reiki Introduction Talk and Healing Circle 2nd April @ 10.30am to 11.30am Click here to register
Healing The Wounds Of Your Inner Child 6th April @ 10.00pm to 11.00am Click here to register
Introduction To Silva Method : Tap Into Power Of Your Subconscious Mind 9th April @ 12.00pm to 1.00Pm Click here to register
Demystifying Clinical Hypnotherapy 16th April @ 12.00pm to 1.00pm Click here to register
Graduate Community
Date & Time
Register
Silva Graduate Masterminds 2nd April @ 12.00pm to 1.30pm Click here to register
Reiki Share for Practitioners 9th April @ 10.00am to 11.30am Click here to register
Regular Classes
Date & Time
Register
Kundalini Yoga for Awareness ( Morning Class-1st and 3rd  Tuesdays) 2nd and 16th April @ 9.30 am to 10.45am Click here to register
Kundalini Yoga for Vitality & Youth (Morning Class- Every Saturday) 6th, 13th, 20th and 27th April @ 8.00am to 9.15 am Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Afternoon Class – Every 1st & 3rd Tuesday) 2nd and 16th April @ 12.15pm to 1.15pm Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Evening Class- Every Thursday) 4th, 11th, 18th and 25th April @ 7.30pm to 8.45pm Click here to register
Chakra Meditation (Evening Class-Every  Wednesday) 3rd, 10th, 17th, and 24th April @ 7.30pm to 8.45pm Click here to register
Aromatic Sound and Gong Meditation classes (Every Thursday Evening) 4th, 11th, 18th and 25th April @ 7.30pm to 8.45pm Click here to register
Aromatic Sound and Gong Meditation classes (Every 1st and 3rd Tuesday afternoons) 2nd and 16th April @ 12.15pm to 1.15pm Click here to register
Workshops
Date & Time
Register
ICIT Module1 Part 1 1st to 4th April @ 2.00pm to 6.00pm Click here to register
Reiki 3 Workshop 3rd to 5th April @ 9.00am to 4.00pm Click here to register
Ascend Reiki Level 2 6th & 7th April @ 10.00am to 6.00pm Click here to register
Reiki 1 Workshop 6th & 7th April @ 10.00am to 5.00pm Click here to register
Sound Healing (Singing Bowl) Therapy Certification Level 1 13th April @ 10.00am to 6.00pm Click here to register
IC workshop – Breaking Money Patterns and creating a positive money flow with Inner Child Healing 20th April @ 2.00pm – 5.00pm Click here to register
Ascend Crystals Level 1 21st April @ 10.00am to 6.00pm Click here to register
Reiki 1 Workshop 24th, 25th & 26th April @ 9.00am to 1.00pm Click here to register
Silva – Life System & Intuition System 27th to 30th April @ 9.00am to 6.00pm Click here to register
MAY 2024
Talks
Date & Time
Register
Demystifying Clinical Hypnotherapy 4th May @ 10.00pm to 11.00am Click here to register
Reiki Introduction Talk and Healing Circle 7th May @ 10.30am to 11.30am Click here to register
Introduction To Silva Method : Tap Into Power Of Your Subconscious Mind 8th May @ 12.00pm to 1.00pm Click here to register
Demystifying Clinical Hypnotherapy 20th May (had to move from 21st) @ 12.00pm to 1.00pm Click here to register
Graduate Community
Date & Time
Register
Silva Graduate Masterminds 7th May @ 12.00pm to 1.30pm Click here to register
Reiki Share for Practitioners 8th May @ 10.00am to 11.30am Click here to register
Regular Classes
Date & Time
Register
Kundalini Yoga for Awareness ( Morning Class-1st and 3rd  Tuesdays) 7th and 21st May @ 9.30 am to 10.45am Click here to register
Kundalini Yoga for Vitality & Youth (Morning Class- Every Saturday) 4th, 11th, 18th and 25th May @ 8.00am to 9.15 am Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Afternoon Class – Every 1st & 3rd Tuesday) 7th and 21st May @ 12.15pm to 1.15pm Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Evening Class- Every Thursday) 2th, 9th, 16th, 23th and 30th May @ 7.30pm to 8.45pm Click here to register
Chakra Meditation (Evening Class-Every  Wednesday) 1st, 8th, 15th, 22th and 29th May @ 7.30pm to 8.45pm Click here to register
Aromatic Sound and Gong Meditation classes (Every Thursday Evening) 2th, 9th, 16th, 23th and 30th May @ 7.30pm to 8.45pm Click here to register
Aromatic Sound and Gong Meditation classes (Every 1st and 3rd Tuesday afternoons) 7th and 21st May @ 12.15pm to 1.15pm Click here to register
Workshops
Date & Time
Register
RMT Module 1 1st to 3rd May @ 9.00am to 1.00pm Click here to register
Sound Healing (Singing Bowl) Therapy Certification Level 1 4th May @ 10.00am to 6.00pm Click here to register
Ascend Reiki Level 1 5th May @ 10.00am to 6.00pm Click here to register
Reiki 1 Workshop 4th and 5th May @ 10.00am to 5.00pm Click here to register
ICIT Module1 Part 2 6th to 9th May @ 2.00pm to 6.00pm Click here to register
FC Workshop with Yuvraj 10th, 13th, 14th and 30th May @ 9.00am to 6.00pm Click here to register
Public Workshop with Yuvraj 11th & 12th May @ 9.00am to 6.00pm Click here to register
TASSO M4 15th to 19th May @ 9.00am to 6.00pm Click here to register
EKAA Level 4 21st tp 29th May (Break Day on 25th May) @ 9.00am to 6.00pm Click here to register
JUNE 2024
Talks
Date & Time
Register
Healing The Wounds Of Your Inner Child 1st June @ 10.00am to 11.30am Click here to register
Demystifying Clinical Hypnotherapy 3rd June @ 10.00am to 11.00pm Click here to register
Reiki Introduction Talk and Healing Circle 4th June @ 10.30am to 11.30am Click here to register
Introduction To Silva Method : Tap Into Power Of Your Subconscious Mind 5th June @ 12.00pm to 1.00pm Click here to register
Reiki Introduction Talk and Healing Circle (In-Person @ Henderson Road) 18 June @ 6.00pm to 7.30pm Click here to register
Healing The Wounds Of Your Inner Child 29 June @ 10.00am to 11.30am Click here to register
Graduate Community
Date & Time
Register
Reiki Share for Practitioners 3rd June @ 11.30am to 1.00pm Click here to register
Silva Graduate Masterminds 4th June @ 12.00pm to 1.30pm Click here to register
Regular Classes
Date & Time
Register
Kundalini Yoga for Awareness ( Morning Class-1st and 3rd  Tuesdays) 4th and 18th June @ 9.30 am to 10.45am Click here to register
Kundalini Yoga for Vitality & Youth (Morning Class- Every Saturday) 1st, 8th, 15th, 22th and 29th June @ 8.00am to 9.15 am Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Afternoon Class – Every 1st & 3rd Tuesday) 4th and 18th June @ 12.15pm to 1.15pm Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Evening Class- Every Thursday) 6th, 13th, 20th and 27th June @ 7.30pm to 8.45pm Click here to register
Chakra Meditation (Evening Class-Every  Wednesday) 5th, 12th, 19th and 26th June @ 7.30pm to 8.45pm Click here to register
Aromatic Sound and Gong Meditation classes (Every Thursday Evening) 6th, 13th, 20th and 27th June @ 7.30pm to 8.45pm Click here to register
Aromatic Sound and Gong Meditation classes (Every 1st and 3rd Tuesday afternoons) 4th and 18th June @ 12.15pm to 1.15pm Click here to register
Workshops
Date & Time
Register
Reiki 1 1st & 2nd June @ 10.00am to 5.00pm Click here to register
IC Workshop -Transforming your relationships with Inner Child Healing 1st June @ 2.00pm – 5.00pm Click here to register
Sound Healing (Singing Bowl) Therapy Certification Level 2 8th & 9th June @ 10.00am to 5.00pm Click here to register
Ascend Reiki Level 1 15th June @ 10.00am to 6.00pm Click here to register
Ascend Crystals Level 2 22nd & 23rd June @ 10.00am to 6.00pm Click here to register
Reiki 2 Workshop 26th, 27th and 28th June @ 09.00am to 1.00pm Click here to register
Ascend Crystal Healing Workshop 29th June @ 10.00am to 6.00pm Click here to register
JULY 2024
Talks
Date & Time
Register
Demystifying Clinical Hypnotherapy 15 July @ 10.00am to 11.00am Click here to register
Introduction To Silva Method : Tap Into Power Of Your Subconscious Mind 16th July @ 12.00pm to 1.00pm Click here to register
Reiki Introduction Talk and Healing Circle (In-Person @ Henderson Road) 16th July @ 6.00pm to 7.30pm Click here to register
Reiki Introduction Talk and Healing Circle 23rd July @ 10.00am to 11.30am Click here to register
Graduate Community
Date & Time
Register
Silva Graduate Masterminds 2nd July @ 12.00pm to 1.30pm Click here to register
Reiki Share for Practitioners 15th July @ 11.30am to 1.00pm Click here to register
Regular Classes
Date & Time
Register
Kundalini Yoga for Awareness ( Morning Class-1st and 3rd  Tuesdays) 2nd and 16th July @ 9.30 am to 10.45am Click here to register
Kundalini Yoga for Vitality & Youth (Morning Class- Every Saturday) 6th, 13th, 20th and 27th  July @ 8.00am to 9.15 am Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Afternoon Class – Every 1st & 3rd Tuesday) 2nd and 16th July @ 12.15pm to 1.15pm Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Evening Class- Every Thursday) 4th, 11th, 18th and 25th July @ 7.30pm to 8.45pm Click here to register
Chakra Meditation (Evening Class-Every  Wednesday) 3rd, 10th, 17th, 24th and 31st July @ 7.30pm to 8.45pm Click here to register
Aromatic Sound and Gong Meditation classes (Every Thursday Evening) 4th, 11th, 18th and 25th July @ 7.30pm to 8.45pm Click here to register
Aromatic Sound and Gong Meditation classes (Every 1st and 3rd Tuesday afternoons) 2nd and 16th July @ 12.15pm to 1.15pm Click here to register
Workshops
Date & Time
Register
Reiki 1 6th & 7th July @ 10.00am to 5.00pm Click here to register
Reiki Teens Workshop 14th July @ 10.00am to 5.00pm Click here to register
Reiki 3 Workshop 17th, 18th and 19th July @ 9.00am to 4.00pm Click here to register
Sound Healing (Singing Bowl) Therapy Certification Level 1 20th July @ 10.00am to 6.00pm Click here to register
Ascend Reiki Level 1 21st July @ 10.00am to 6.00pm Click here to register
Ascend Crystal Healing Workshop 26th July @ 10.00am to 6.00pm Click here to register
IC Workshop – Healing Your Body with Inner Child Healing 26th July @ 2.00pm to 5.00pm Click here to register
Sound Healing (Singing Bowl) Therapy Certification Level 3 27th & 28th July @ 10.00am to 5.00pm Click here to register
Reiki 1 Workshop 31st July to 2nd August @ 9.00am to 1.00pm Click here to register
AUGUST 2024

Talks
Date & Time
Register
Reiki Introduction Talk and Healing Circle 6th August @ 10.00am to 11.30am Click here to register
Healing The Wounds Of Your Inner Child 10th August @ 10.00am to 11.30am Click here to register
Introduction To Silva Method : Tap Into Power Of Your Subconscious Mind 13th August @ 12.00pm to 1.00pm Click here to register
Reiki Introduction Talk and Healing Circle (In-Person @ Henderson Road) 13th August @ 6.00pm to 7.30pm Click here to register
Demystifying Clinical Hypnotherapy 14th August @ 10.00am to 11.00am Click here to register
Graduate Community
Date & Time
Register
Silva Graduate Masterminds 6th August @ 12.00pm to 1.30pm Click here to register
Reiki Share for Practitioners 14 August @ 11.30am to 1.00pm Click here to register
Regular Classes
Date & Time
Register
Kundalini Yoga for Awareness ( Morning Class-1st and 3rd  Tuesdays) 6th and 20th August @ 9.30 am to 10.45am Click here to register
Kundalini Yoga for Vitality & Youth (Morning Class- Every Saturday) 3rd, 10th, 17th, 24th and 31st @ 8.00am to 9.15 am Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Afternoon Class – Every 1st & 3rd Tuesday) 6th and 20th August @ 12.15pm to 1.15pm Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Evening Class- Every Thursday) 1st, 8th, 15th, 22nd and 29th @ 7.30pm to 8.45pm Click here to register
Chakra Meditation (Evening Class-Every  Wednesday) 7th, 14th, 21st and 27th @ 7.30pm to 8.45pm Click here to register
Aromatic Sound and Gong Meditation classes (Every Thursday Evening) 1st, 8th, 15th, 22nd and 29th @ 7.30pm to 8.45pm Click here to register
Aromatic Sound and Gong Meditation classes (Every 1st and 3rd Tuesday afternoons) 6th and 20th August @ 12.15pm to 1.15pm Click here to register
Workshops
Date & Time
Register
Reiki 1 Workshop 31st July to 2nd August @ 9.00am to 1.00pm Click here to register
Ascend Reiki Level 2 3rd and 4th August @ 10.00am to 6.00pm Click here to register
Reiki Kids Workshop 4th August @ 10.00am to 5.00pm Click here to register
Silva Workshop 15th to 18th August @ 09.00am to 6.00pm Click here to register
Sound Healing (Singing Bowl) Therapy Certification Level 1 17th August @ 10.00am to 6.00pm Click here to register
Reiki 2 Workshop 17th & 18th August @ 10.00am to 5.00pm Click here to register
FC Workshop with Yuvraj 19th August @ 09.00am to 05.00pm Click here to register
Relationship FC Workshop with Yuvraj 20th August @ 09.00am to 06.00pm Click here to register
TASSO M5 21st to 25th August @ 09.00am to 06.00pm Click here to register
FC Workshop with Yuvraj 26th August @ 09.00am to 06.00pm Click here to register
FC Workshop with Yuvraj 27th August @ 09.00am to 06.00pm Click here to register
SEPTEMBER 2024

Talks
Date & Time
Register
Reiki Introduction Talk and Healing Circle 3rd September @ 10.00am to 11.30am Click here to register
Demystifying Clinical Hypnotherapy 9th September @ 10.00am to 11.00am Click here to register
Introduction To Silva Method : Tap Into Power Of Your Subconscious Mind 10th September @ 12.00pm to 1.00pm Click here to register
Healing The Wounds Of Your Inner Child 14th September @ 10.00am to 11.30am Click here to register
Reiki Introduction Talk and Healing Circle (In-Person @ Henderson Road) 17th September @ 6.00pm to 7.30pm Click here to register
Graduate Community
Date & Time
Register
Silva Graduate Masterminds 3rd September @ 12.00pm to 1.30pm Click here to register
Reiki Share for Practitioners 9th September @ 11.30am to 1.00pm Click here to register
Regular Classes
Date & Time
Register
Kundalini Yoga for Awareness ( Morning Class-1st and 3rd  Tuesdays) 3rd and 17th September @ 9.30 am to 10.45am Click here to register
Kundalini Yoga for Vitality & Youth (Morning Class- Every Saturday) 7th, 14th, 21st, and 28th September  @ 8.00am to 9.15 am Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Afternoon Class – Every 1st & 3rd Tuesday) 3rd and 17th September @ 12.15pm to 1.15pm Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Evening Class- Every Thursday) 5th, 12th, 19th and 26th September @ 7.30pm to 8.45pm Click here to register
Chakra Meditation (Evening Class-Every  Wednesday) 4th, 11th,18th and 25th September @ 7.30pm to 8.45pm Click here to register
Aromatic Sound and Gong Meditation classes (Every Thursday Evening) 5th, 12th, 19th and 26th September @ 7.30pm to 8.45pm Click here to register
Aromatic Sound and Gong Meditation classes (Every 1st and 3rd Tuesday afternoons) 3rd and 17th September @ 12.15pm to 1.15pm Click here to register
Workshops
Date & Time
Register
Reiki 3 Workshop 6th to 8th September @ 9.00am to 4.00pm Click here to register
Ascend Reiki Level 3 7th & 8th September @ 10.00am to 6.00pm Click here to register
IC Workshop – Embracing Your Personal Power with Inner Child Healing 9th September @ 2.00pm to 5.00pm Click here to register
IC Workshop – Embracing Your Personal Power with Inner Child Healing 9th September @ 2.00pm to 5.00pm Click here to register
RMT Module 2 11th to 13th September @ 9.00am to 1.00pm Click here to register
Silva Kids Workshop 14th & 15th September @ 10.00am to 5.00pm Click here to register
Ascend Crystal Healing Workshop 16th September @ 10.00am to 6.00pm Click here to register
Ascend Reiki Level 1 20th September @ 10.00am to 6.00pm Click here to register
Sound Healing (Singing Bowl) Therapy Certification Level 2 21st & 22nd September @ 10.00am to 5.00pm Click here to register
Reiki 1 Workshop 23rd to 25th September @ 9.00am to 1.00pm Click here to register
Ascend Crystals Level 2 23rd & 24th September @ 10.00am to 6.00pm Click here to register
FC Workshop with Yuvraj 26th September @ 9.00am to 6.00pm Click here to register
Retreat with Yuvraj 27th to 30th September @ 9.00am to 6.00pm Click here to register
Free Talks