View Schedule

This shares all the workshops at ReDefine over next few months. If you need additional information or more detailed schedule for the workshops, please click on the link and it can provide more details.

Please contact Shirley or Pooja for classes, workshops or 1 : 1 sessions.

Pooja : +65-97276181, pooja.arora@redefinewellness.asia,

Shirley : +65-91992684 , shirley.tay@redefinewellness.asia

June 2022
Talks
Date & Time
Register
Reiki Intro, Share & Group Healing  28th June @12.00pm-1.30pm Click here to register
Past Life Regression 11th June @10.00am-11.30am Click here to register
Graduate Community
Date & Time
Register
Silva Mastermind 21st June @12.00pm-1.30pm Click here to register
Regular Classes
Date & Time
Register
Kundalini Yoga Vitality & Youth ( Morning Class-Every Tuesday) 7th, 14th, 21st and 28th June @9.30am -11.00am Click here to register
Kundalini Yoga ( Evening Class-Every Wednesday) 1st, 8th, 15th, 22nd and 29th June @7.30pm-9.00pm Click here to register
Kundalini Yoga for Vitality & Youth (Morning Class- Every Saturday) 4th, 11th, 18th and 25th June @8:00am -9:30 am Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Afternoon Class – Every 1st & 3rd Tuesday) 7th and 21st June @12.15pm -1.15pm Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Evening Class- Every 1st & 3rd Thursday) 2nd and 16th June@7.30pm – 9.00pm Click here to register
Chakra Meditation (Evening Class-Every 2nd and 4th Thursday) 9th and 23rd June @7.30pm-9.00pm Click here to register
Workshops
Date & Time
Register
EFT for detox and weight-loss 25th June @ 10.00am-1.00pm Click here to register
Silva Method Workshop 30th June to 3rd July @ 9.00am – 6.00pm Click here to register
EKAA Level 5 1st to 9th June (Break day 5th June) @9am – 6pm Click here to register
JULY 2022
Talks
Date & Time
Register
Healing The Wounds Of Your Inner Child (ICIT) 2nd July @10.00am-11.30am Click here to register
Reiki Intro, Share & Group Healing 12th July @12pm-1.30pm Click here to register
Graduate Community
Date & Time
Register
Silva Mastermind 19th July @12.00pm-1.30pm Click here to register
Regular Classes
Date & Time
Register
Kundalini Yoga Vitality & Youth ( Morning Class-1st and 3rd week Tuesdays) 5th, and 19th July @9.30am -11.00am Click here to register
Kundalini Yoga ( Evening Class-Every Wednesday) 6th,13th,20th and 27th July @7.30pm-9.00pm Click here to register
Kundalini Yoga for Vitality & Youth (Morning Class- Every Saturday) 2nd, 9th, 16th, 23rd and 30th July @8:00am -9:30 am Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Afternoon Class – Every 1st & 3rd Tuesday) 5th and 19th July @12.15pm -1.15pm Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Evening Class- Every 1st & 3rd Thursday) 7th and 21st July @7.30pm – 9.00pm Click here to register
Chakra Meditation (Evening Class-Every 2nd and 4th Thursday) 14th and 28th July @7.30pm-9.00pm Click here to register
Workshops
Date & Time
Register
Silva Mind Method Workshops 30th June to 3rd July @9.00am-6.00pm Click here to register
Reiki 1 Workshop 6th to 8th July @9.00am – 1.00pm Click here to register
EKAA Level 1 14th & 15th July @9.00am-6.00pm Click here to register
EFT Workshop to Release Stress and Anxiety  23rd July @10.00am – 1.00pm Click here to register
Kundalini Yoga Workshop-Understand Your Kundalini Yoga Practice  30th July @ 10.00am to 5.00pm. Click here to register
AUGUST 2022
Talks
Date & Time
Register
Reiki Intro, Share & Group Healing 9th August @12pm-1.30pm Click here to register
Power of Mind Body Healing 27th August @10am – 11.30am Click here to register
Graduate Community
Date & Time
Register
Silva Mastermind 16th August @12.00pm-1.30pm Click here to register
Regular Classes
Date & Time
Register
Kundalini Yoga Vitality & Youth ( Morning Class-1st and 3rd week Tuesdays) 2nd, and 16th August @9.30am -11.00am Click here to register
Kundalini Yoga ( Evening Class-Every Wednesday) 3rd, 10th, 17th, 24nd and 31th August @7.30pm-9.00pm Click here to register
Kundalini Yoga for Vitality & Youth (Morning Class- Every Saturday) 6th,  13th , 20th and 27th August @8am – 9.30am Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Afternoon Class – Every 1st & 3rd Tuesday) 2nd and 16th August @12.15pm -1.15pm Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Evening Class- Every 1st & 3rd Thursday) 4th and 18th August@7.30pm – 9.00pm Click here to register
Chakra Meditation (Evening Class-Every 2nd and 4th Thursday) 11th and 25 August @7.30pm-9.00pm Click here to register
Workshops
Date & Time
Register
EKAA Level 1 6th & 7th August @9.00am-6.00pm Click here to register
EFT Workshop to Release Stress and Anxiety 27 August @10.00am-1.00pm Click here to register
Usui Reiki Level 2 (2 full days) 10th & 11th August @9:30am-4:30pm Click here to register
SEPTEMBER 2022
Talks
Date & Time
Register
Demystifying Past Life Regression 3rd September @ 10.00am-11.30am Click here to register
Reiki Intro, Share & Group Healing 13th September @ 12pm-1.30pm Click here to register
Healing The Wounds Of Your Inner Child (ICIT) 24th September @ 10.00am-11.30am Click here to register
Graduate Community
Date & Time
Register
Silva Mastermind 20th September @ 12.00pm-1.30pm Click here to register
Regular Classes
Date & Time
Register
Kundalini Yoga Vitality & Youth ( Morning Class-1st and 3rd week Tuesdays) 6th, and 20th September @ 9.30am -11.00am Click here to register
Kundalini Yoga ( Evening Class-Every Wednesday) 7th, 14th, 21st and 28th September @ 7.30pm-9.00pm Click here to register
Kundalini Yoga for Vitality & Youth (Morning Class- Every Saturday) 3rd,  10th , 17th, and 24th September @ 8am – 9.30am Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Afternoon Class – Every 1st & 3rd Tuesday) 6th and 20th September @ 12.15pm -1.15pm Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Evening Class- Every 1st & 3rd Thursday) 1st and 15th September @ 7.30pm – 9.00pm Click here to register
Chakra Meditation (Evening Class-Every 2nd and 4th Thursday) 8th and 22 September @ 7.30pm-9.00pm Click here to register
Workshops
Date & Time
Register
EKAA Level 2 15th-20th Sep (break day 17th) @ 09.00am-6.00pm Click here to register
Constellation Workshop 21st September @9.00am-6.00pm Click here to register
EFT Workshop to Release Stress and Anxiety 24 September @10.00am-1.00pm Click here to register
Silva Mind Method Workshops 29th September to 2nd October @9.00am to 6.00pm Click here to register
OCTOBER 2022
Talks
Date & Time
Register
Reiki Intro, Share & Group Healing 11th October @ 12pm-1.30pm Click here to register
Graduate Community
Date & Time
Register
Silva Mastermind 18th October @ 12.00pm-1.30pm Click here to register
Regular Classes
Date & Time
Register
Kundalini Yoga Vitality & Youth ( Morning Class-1st and 3rd week Tuesdays) 4th, and 18th October @ 9.30am -11.00am Click here to register
Kundalini Yoga ( Evening Class-Every Wednesday) 5th, 12th, 19st and 26th  October @ 7.30pm-9.00pm Click here to register
Kundalini Yoga for Vitality & Youth (Morning Class- Every Saturday) 1st,  8th, 15th, 22th, and 29th October @ 8.00am – 9.30am Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Afternoon Class – Every 1st & 3rd Tuesday) 4th and 18th October @ 12.15pm -1.15pm Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Evening Class- Every 1st & 3rd Thursday) 6th and 20th October @ 7.30pm – 9.00pm Click here to register
Chakra Meditation (Evening Class-Every 2nd and 4th Thursday) 15th and 29th October @ 7.30pm-9.00pm Click here to register
Workshops
Date & Time
Register
Reiki 1 Workshop 5th to 7th October @ 9:00am-1:00pm Click here to register
Sound Healing (Singing Bowl) Therapy Certification Level 1 8th October @ 9.00am-6.00pm Click here to register
EFT Workshop For Creating Abundance 29th October @ 10.00am-1.00pm Click here to register
NOVEMBER 2022
Talks
Date & Time
Register
Demystifying Clinical Hypnotherapy 5th November @ 10.00am-11.30am Click here to register
Reiki Intro, Share & Group Healing 8th November @ 12pm-1.30pm Click here to register
Power of Mind Body Healing 12th November @ 10.00am-11.30am Click here to register
Graduate Community
Date & Time
Register
Silva Mastermind 15th November @ 12.00pm-1.30pm Click here to register
Regular Classes
Date & Time
Register
Kundalini Yoga Vitality & Youth ( Morning Class-1st and 3rd week Tuesdays) 1st, and 15th  November @ 9.30am -11.00am Click here to register
Kundalini Yoga ( Evening Class-Every Wednesday) 2nd, 9th, 16th, 23th and 30th  November @ 7.30pm-9.00pm Click here to register
Kundalini Yoga for Vitality & Youth (Morning Class- Every Saturday) 5th,  12th, 19th, and 26th November @ 8am – 9.30am Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Afternoon Class – Every 1st & 3rd Tuesday) 1st and 15th November @ 12.15pm -1.15pm Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Evening Class- Every 1st & 3rd Thursday) 3rd and 17th November @ 7.30pm – 9.00pm Click here to register
Chakra Meditation (Evening Class-Every 2nd and 4th Thursday) 10th and 24th November @ 7.30pm-9.00pm Click here to register
Workshops
Date & Time
Register
Reiki 2 Workshop (3 half days) 23rd to 25th November @ 9:30am-1:30pm Click here to register
KY Workshop – Connecting Your Purpose Through Kundalini Yoga 12th November @ 10.00am-5.00pm Click here to register
Sound Healing (Singing Bowl) Therapy Certification Level 2 19th to 20th November @ 9.00am-6.00pm Click here to register
EFT Workshop For Creating Abundance 26th November @ 10.00am-1.00pm Click here to register
DECEMBER 2022
Talks
Date & Time
Register
Demystifying Past Life Regression 3rd December @ 10.00am-11.30am Click here to register
Reiki Intro, Share & Group Healing 13th December @ 12.00pm-1.30pm Click here to register
Graduate Community
Date & Time
Register
Silva Mastermind 20th December @ 12.00pm-1.30pm Click here to register
Regular Classes
Date & Time
Register
Kundalini Yoga Vitality & Youth ( Morning Class-1st and 3rd week Tuesdays) 6th, and 20th December @ 9.30am -11.00am Click here to register
Kundalini Yoga ( Evening Class-Every Wednesday) 7th, 14th, 21th, and 28th December @ 7.30pm-9.00pm Click here to register
Kundalini Yoga for Vitality & Youth (Morning Class- Every Saturday) 3rd, 10th, 17th, 24th and 31st December @ 8.00am – 9.30am Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Afternoon Class – Every 1st & 3rd Tuesday) 6th and 20th December @ 12.15pm -1.15pm Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Evening Class- Every 1st & 3rd Thursday) 1st and 15th December @ 7.30pm – 9.00pm Click here to register
Chakra Meditation (Evening Class-Every 2nd and 4th Thursday) 8th and 22th December @ 7.30pm-9.00pm Click here to register
Workshops
Date & Time
Register
Silva Mind Method Workshops 1st to 4th December @ 9:00am-6:00pm Click here to register
EKAA Level 3 6th to 10th December @ 9.00am-6.00pm Click here to register
EFT Workshop For Creating Abundance 17th  December @ 10.00am-1.00pm Click here to register
Free Talks