All Events at ReDefine

This shares all the workshops at ReDefine over next few months. If you need additional information or more detailed schedule for the workshops, please click on the link and it can provide more details.

October 2019

Free Talks

Date & Time

Register

Power of Mind Body Healing 1st October @7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register
​Introduction to Inner Child Therapy 4th October @7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register
Introductory to Usui Reiki + Group healing meditation 8th October @7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register
Power of Mind Body Healing 14th October @7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register
Managing Emotions through Energy Healing 18th October @ 7.30pm – 9.30pm Click here to register
Introduction to Transpersonal Regression Therapy 25th October @7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register

Regular Classes

Date & Time

Register

Kudalini Yoga Weekly Class (Every Wednesday) 2nd, 9th, 16th, 23rd & 30th October @7.30pm-9.00pm Click here to register
Kundalini Yoga Trial Classes (Every 2nd Saturday) 12th October @8.00am – 9.30am Click here to register
Kundalini Yoga for Vitality & Youth (Every Saturday) 5th, 12th, 19th and 26th October @ 8:00am -9:30 am Click here to register
Sound Meditation with Singing Bowls and Gong for Stress Reduction (Every 1st & 3rd Thursday) 3rd & 17th October @7.30pm – 9.00pm Click here to register
Chakra Meditation (Every 2nd Thursday) 10th October @7.30pm – 9.00pm Click here to register
Meditation Circle (Every 4th Thursday) 24th October @7.30pm – 9.00pm Click here to register

Workshops

Date & Time

Register

Learn to Meditate 5th & 6th October @10.00am-5.00pm Click here to register
Usui Reiki Level 1 22nd to 24th October @9.30am-1.30pm Click here to register

November 2019

Free Talks

Date & Time

Register

Introduction to Inner Child Therapy 1st November @ 7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register
Power of Mind Body Healing 5th November@7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register
Introductory to Usui Reiki + Group healing meditation 12th November @7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register
Managing Emotions through Energy Healing 15th November@ 7.30pm – 9.30pm Click here to register
Introduction to Transpersonal Regression Therapy 22nd November@ 7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register
​Healing the wounds of the past with Trisha Caetano! 29th November @7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register

Regular Classes

Date & Time

Register

Kudalini Yoga Weekly Class (Every Wednesday) 6th, 13th, 20th, 27th November @7.30pm-9.00pm Click here to register
Kundalini Yoga Trial Classes (Every 2nd Saturday) 9th November @8.00am – 9.30am Click here to register
Kundalini Yoga for Vitality & Youth (Every Saturday) 2nd, 9th, 16th, 23rd, & 30th November @8:00am -9:30 am Click here to register
Sound Meditation with Singing Bowls and Gong for Stress Reduction (Every 1st & 3rd Thursday) 7th & 21st November @7.30pm – 9.00pm Click here to register
Chakra Meditation (Every 1st Thursday) 14th November @7.30pm – 9.00pm Click here to register
Meditation Circle (Every 4th Thursday) 28th November @7.30pm – 9.00pm Click here to register

Workshops

Date & Time

Register

Usui Reiki Level 2 5th, 6th & 7th November @9.30am-1.30pm Click here to register
Silva Immersion Methode 9th to 12th November @9.30am -6.30pm Click here to register
TASSO Module 2 16th to 20th November @10.00am – 6.00pm Click here to register
Divine Conciousness KR Level 3 23rd to 24th November @10.00am-5.00pm Click here to register
Inner child module 1 26th November to 3rd December @10.00am-6.00pm Click here to register

December 2019

Free Talks

Date & Time

Register

Demystifying Past Life Regression 6th December @ 7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register
Introductory to Usui Reiki + Group healing meditation 10th December @7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register

Regular Classes

Date & Time

Register

Kudalini Yoga Weekly Class (Every Wednesday) 4th, 11th December @7.30pm-9.00pm Click here to register
Kundalini Yoga for Vitality & Youth (Every Saturday) 7th, December @ 8:00am -9:30 am Click here to register
Sound Meditation with Singing Bowls and Gong for Stress Reduction (Every 1st & 3rd Thursday) 5th December @ 7.30pm – 9.00pm Click here to register
Chakra Meditation (Every 2nd Thursday) 12th December@ 7.30pm – 9.00pm Click here to register

Workshops

Date & Time

Register

Inner child module 1 26th November to 3rd December @10.00am-6.00pm Click here to register
Usui Reiki Level 3 4th, 5th & 6th December @10.00am-4.00pm Click here to register
Usui Reiki Level 1 10th, 11th & 12th December @9.30am-1.30pm Click here to register