All Events at ReDefine

This shares all the workshops at ReDefine over next few months. If you need additional information or more detailed schedule for the workshops, please click on the link and it can provide more details.

March 2020

Talks

Date & Time

Register

Demystifying Past Life Regression 3rd March @ 7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register
Demystifying Clinical Hypnotherapy 9th March @ 7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register
Introduction to Usui Reiki + Group healing meditation 10th March @10.00am-12.00pm Click here to register
Mind Body Energy Integration for Personal and Relationship Healing 10th March@ 7.30pm – 9.30pm Click here to register
Power of Mind Body Healing 17th March@7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register

Graduate Community

Date & Time

Register

Reiki Group Healing (Every 3rd Monday) 17th March @10.00am-12.00pm Click here to register
Reiki Group Healing (Every 4th Monday) 23rd March @7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register
Silva Mastermind (Every 1st Monday ) 2nd March @ 7.30pm – 9.00pm Click here to register

Regular Classes

Date & Time

Register

Kudalini Yoga (Afternoon Class -Every 1st Tuesday ) 3rd March @ 12.15pm-1.15pm Click here to register
Kudalini Yoga (Evening Class- Every Wednesday) 4th, 11th, 18th and 25th March @7.30pm-9.00pm Click here to register
Kundalini Yoga for Vitality & Youth (Morning Class -Every Saturday) 7th, 14th 21st and 28th March @ 8:00am -9:30 am Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Afternoon Class – Every 2nd Tuesday) 10th March @ 12.15pm – 1.15pm Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Evening Class- Every 1st, 2nd & 3rd Thursday) 5th, 12th & 19th March@ 7.30pm – 9.00pm Click here to register
Chakra Meditation (Afternoon Class – Every 3rd Tuesday) 17th March@ 12.15pm – 1.15pm Click here to register
Chakra Meditation (Evening Class -Every 4th Thursday) 26th March@ 7.30pm – 9.00pm Click here to register

Workshops

Date & Time

Register

Usui Reiki Level 1 29th February & 1st March @10.00am-5.00pm Click here to register
Meditation for Insomnia 1st March @10.00am-5.00pm Click here to register
Usui Reiki Level 1 3rd, 4th & 5th March @9.30am-1.30pm Click here to register
Usui Reiki Level 2 11th, 12th and 13th March @9.30am-1.30pm Click here to register
Inner Child Module 3 18th, 19th & 20th, 22nd 23rd and 24th March @10.00am-6.00pm Click here to register
Meditation for Anxiety 28th March @10.00am-5.00pm Click here to register
Meditation for Pain Management 29th March @10.00am-5.00pm Click here to register

April 2020

Talks

Date & Time

Register

Demystifying Past Life Regression 7th April @ 7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register
Demystifying Clinical Hypnotherapy 13th April @ 7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register
Mind Body Energy Integration for Personal and Relationship Healing 14th April@ 7.30pm – 9.30pm Click here to register
Introduction to Usui Reiki + Group healing meditation 21st April@ 10.00am – 12.00pm Click here to register
Power of Mind Body Healing 21st April@7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register
Healing the wounds of your Inner Child (ICIT) 28th April@ 7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register

Graduate Community

Date & Time

Register

Reiki Group Healing (Every 3rd Monday) 20th April@10.00am-12.00pm Click here to register
Reiki Group Healing (Every 4th Monday) 27th April@7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register
Silva Mastermind (Every 1st Monday ) 6th April @ 7.30pm – 9.00pm Click here to register

Regular Classes

Date & Time

Register

Kudalini Yoga ( Afternoon Class – Every 1st Tuesday ) 7th April @12.15pm-1.15pm Click here to register
Kudalini Yoga ( Evening Class-Every Wednesday) 1st, 8th, 15th, 22nd & 29th April @7.30pm-9.00pm Click here to register
Kundalini Yoga for Vitality & Youth (Morning Class- Every Saturday) 4th, 11th, 18th and 25th April @ 8:00am -9:30 am Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Afternoon Class – Every 2nd Tuesday) 14th April@ 12.15pm – 1.15pm Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Evening Class- Every 1st, 2nd & 3rd Thursday) 2nd, 9th & 16thApril@ 7.30pm – 9.00pm Click here to register
Chakra Meditation (Afternoon Class – Every 3rd Tuesday ) 21st April@ 12.15pm – 1.15pm Click here to register
Chakra Meditation (Evening Class-Every 4th Thursday) 23rd April@ 7.30pm – 9.00pm Click here to register

Workshops

Date & Time

Register

Usui Reiki Level 2 25th & 26th April@10.00am-5.00pm Click here to register
Meditation for Stress Management 25th April @10.00am-5.00pm Click here to register
Meditation for Insomina 26th April @10.00am-5.00pm Click here to register
Silva Mind Method Immersion Workshop 30th April, 1st 2nd & 3rd May @9.30am-6.30pm Click here to register

May 2020

Talks

Date & Time

Register

Demystifying Past Life Regression 5th May @7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register
Demystifying Clinical Hypnotherapy 11th May @7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register
Introduction to Usui Reiki + Group healing meditation 12th May @10.00am-12.00pm Click here to register
Mind Body Energy Integration for Personal and Relationship Healing 12th May  @7.30pm – 9.30pm Click here to register
Power of Mind Body Healing 19th May @7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register
Healing the wounds of your Inner Child (ICIT) 26th May @7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register

Graduate Community

Date & Time

Register

Reiki Group Healing (Every 3rd Monday) 18th May @10.00am-12.00pm Click here to register
Reiki Group Healing (Every 4th Monday) 25th May @7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register

Regular Classes

Date & Time

Register

Kudalini Yoga (Afternoon Class – Every 1st Tuesday ) 5th May @12.15pm-1.15pm Click here to register
Kudalini Yoga (Evening Class- Every Wednesday) 6th, 13th, 20th, 27th May @7.30pm-9.00pm Click here to register
Kundalini Yoga for Vitality & Youth (Morning Class – Every Saturday) 9th, 16th, 23rd and 30th May @8:00am -9:30 am Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Afternoon Class – Every 2nd Tuesday 12th May @12.15pm – 1.15pm Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Evening Class – Every 1st, 2nd & 3rd Thursday) 7th, 14th, 21st May @7.30pm – 9.00pm Click here to register
Chakra Meditation (Afternoon Class – Every 3rd Tuesday) 19th May @12.15pm – 1.15pm Click here to register
Chakra Meditation (Evening Class- Every 4th Thursday) 28th May @7.30pm – 9.00pm Click here to register

Workshops

Date & Time

Register

Silva Mind Method Immersion Workshop 30th April, 1st, 2nd & 3rd May @9.30am-6.30pm Click here to register
Usui Reiki Level 2 13th to 15th May @9.30am to 1.30pm Click here to register
Meditation for Anxiety 16th May @ 10.00am to 5.00pm Click here to register
Meditation for Pain Management 17th May @10.00am to 5.00pm Click here to register
Usui Reiki Level 1 20th, 21st & 22nd May @9.30am to 1.30pm Click here to register
TASSO Module 4 23rd, 24th, 25th 26th & 27th May @10.00am to 6.00pm Click here to register

June 2020

Talks

Date & Time

Register

Demystifying Past Life Regression 2nd June @7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register
Demystifying Clinical Hypnotherapy 8th June@7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register
Introduction to Usui Reiki + Group healing meditation 9th June @10.00am-12.00pm Click here to register
Mind Body Energy Integration for Personal and Relationship Healing 9th June @7.30pm – 9.30pm Click here to register
Power of Mind Body Healing 16th June @7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register
Healing the wounds of your Inner Child (ICIT) 23rd June @7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register

Graduate Community

Date & Time

Register

Reiki Group Healing (Every 3rd Monday) 15th June @10.00am-12.00pm Click here to register
Reiki Group Healing (Every 4th Monday) 22nd June @7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register

Regular Classes

Date & Time

Register

Kudalini Yoga (Afternoon Class – Every 1st Tuesday ) 2nd June @12.15pm-1.15pm Click here to register
Kudalini Yoga (Evening Class- Every Wednesday) 3rd, 10th, 17th, 24th June @7.30pm-9.00pm Click here to register
Kundalini Yoga for Vitality & Youth (Morning Class – Every Saturday) 6th, 13th, 20th and 27th June@8:00am -9:30 am Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Afternoon Class – Every 2nd Tuesday 9th June @12.15pm – 1.15pm Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Evening Class – Every 1st, 2nd & 3rd Thursday) 4th, 11th and 18th June @7.30pm – 9.00pm Click here to register
Chakra Meditation (Afternoon Class – Every 3rd Tuesday) 16th June@12.15pm – 1.15pm Click here to register
Chakra Meditation (Evening Class- Every 4th Thursday) 25th June @7.30pm – 9.00pm Click here to register

Workshops

Date & Time

Register

Ekka Level 1 1st June@10.00am to 5.00pm Click here to register
Inner Child Module 4 21 to 27th June@10.00am to 6.00pm Click here to register
Usui Reiki Level 3 3rd, 4th & 5th June @10.00am to 5.00pm Click here to register

July 2020

Talks

Date & Time

Register

Demystifying Past Life Regression 7th July @7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register
Demystifying Clinical Hypnotherapy 13th July@7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register
Introduction to Usui Reiki + Group healing meditation 14th July @10.00am-12.00pm Click here to register
Mind Body Energy Integration for Personal and Relationship Healing 14th July @7.30pm – 9.30pm Click here to register
Power of Mind Body Healing 21st July@7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register
Healing the wounds of your Inner Child (ICIT) 28th July @7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register

Graduate Community

Date & Time

Register

Reiki Group Healing (Every 3rd Monday) 27th July@10.00am-12.00pm Click here to register
Reiki Group Healing (Every 4th Monday) 27th July @7.30pm-9.30pm Click here to register

Regular Classes

Date & Time

Register

Kudalini Yoga (Afternoon Class – Every 1st Tuesday ) 7th July @12.15pm-1.15pm Click here to register
Kudalini Yoga (Evening Class- Every Wednesday) 1st, 8th, 15th, 22nd July@7.30pm-9.00pm Click here to register
Kundalini Yoga for Vitality & Youth (Morning Class – Every Saturday) 4th, 11th, 18th and 25th July@8:00am -9:30 am Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Afternoon Class – Every 2nd Tuesday 14th July@12.15pm – 1.15pm Click here to register
Sound Meditation (Evening Class – Every 1st, 2nd & 3rd Thursday) 2nd, 9th and 16th July @7.30pm – 9.00pm Click here to register
Chakra Meditation (Afternoon Class – Every 3rd Tuesday) 21st July@12.15pm – 1.15pm Click here to register
Chakra Meditation (Evening Class- Every 4th Thursday) 23rd July @7.30pm – 9.00pm Click here to register

Workshops

Date & Time

Register

Silva Mind Method Immersion Workshop 18th, 19th 20th and 21st July @9.30am-6.30pm Click here to register
Usui Reiki Level 1 28th, 29th and 30th July @10.00am to 5.00pm Click here to register